Ecole de théâtre professionnel du collège Lionel-Groulx

Années précédentes

Gestion et techniques de scène

2013


Laurence Bleau
Frédéricke Chartrand
Gabrielle Côté
Maryse Gagnon
Vanessa Guillemette
Leticia Hamaoui
Pierre-Olivier Valiquette

2012


Kim C. St-Cyr
Zoé Gélinas-Benoit
Véronique Lachance
Gabrielle Lemoine-Brin
Mélanie Primeau
Audrey-Anne Trudel
Jacinthe Racine

2011


Sophie Côté
Jean-Philippe Desmarais
Geneviève Fortin
Martine Gagnon
Catherine Goulet
Vincent Houle
Fanny Lanthier
Marc-Antoine Malo
Catherine Moisan
Kéven Ouellet
Sabrina Richer
Caroline Rochon
Nancy Vinette

2010


Gabrielle Bérubé Forest
Catherine Bourassa Labelle
Raphaël Bussières
Tommy Chevrette
Manon Drolet
Sébastien Filion
François Godard
Robin Kittel-Ouimet
Maxime Leduc
Marjorie Lefebvre

2009


Barbara Tremblay
Claudia St-Pierre
Josée Brouillard
Maude Serrurier
Claude-Olivier Richard
Tanya Pettigrew
André Leroux
Michel Forget
Sophie Cloutier
Michaël Fortin
Sabrina Le Bouthillier
Simon Rivest

2008


Chloé Rondeau
Pier-Emmanuel Legault
Audrey Wyszinski
Audrey Gilbert
Karine Lacoursière
Joannie Campagna
Nicolas Paré
Justine Lefrançois-Grandchamp
Marie-Josée Lévesque
Amélie Lagacé
Christian Blais

2007


Marie-Ève Deschamps
Émilie Goyer
Guillaume Labelle
Tania Perno Viau
Maryline Gagnon
Josée Fontaine Rubi
Joëlle Desjardins

2006


Anie Veilleux
Andréanne Simard
Geneviève Perreault
Alexandre Michaud
Bruno Léonard
Claudia Lavigne
Amélie Grenon
Nadia Désormeaux
Justine Chrétien
Maxime Clermont-Michaud

2005


Julie-Anne Archambault
Véronique Éthier
Jérôme Baudot
Annie Bélanger
Karine Chartrand
Lisa Denis
Michel-Eudore Desrosiers
Geneviève Gareau
Maxime Lafleur
Frédérik-André Larochelle
Stéphanie Laurin
Valérie Lefrançois
Francis Talbot
Émilie Proulx-Bonneau

2004


Jade Boudreault-Dazé
Guillaume Desjardins
Fanny Guidon
Virginie Martel-Léger
Simon Perrier
Marie-Eve Rochon
Patrick Werner

2003


Tania Barrette-Simard
Béatrice Lord
Jean-François Marsan-P.
Alexandre Pilon-Guay
Martine Richard
Annie Robinson
Jean-Michel Savignac
Samuel Thériault-L.

2002


Raphaël Brien
Daniel Cardinal
Jean-Philippe Charbonneau
CHristine Chu
Andréanne Deschênes
Guy Fortin
Maryse Fortin
Catherine Larouche
Julie Touchette

2001


Félix Boisvert-Lemay
David Charbonneau
Benjamin Lafleur
Claudine L’Heureux
Philippe Rochette
Caroline Roy
Isabelle Thériault

2000


Marc-André Charron
Louis-Philippe Morency
Emmanuelle Nappert
Colin Noël
Judith St-Pierre

1999


Yannick Labonté
Michel Castonguay
Isabelle Laporte
Eric Chamberland
Vincent Lavigne
Sandrine Beauchamp

1998


Serge Côté
Guillaume Cyr
Annie DeSerres
France Godin
Annick Gouaillier
Kareen Houde
Frédéric Labelle

1997


Yannick Bocquet
Julie Boisvert
Nathalie Godbout
Thierry Pouliot

1996


Dany Beaudoin
Geneviève Blais
Sophie Lavoie
Yanick Mondor
David Poulin

1995


Alexandre Brunet
Georges Mercier
Etienne Prud’homme

1994


Nadine Deschênes
Caroline Guy
Martin Labrecque
Benoit Panaccio
Daniel Ross

1993


Ghyslain Dufour
Martin Hémond
Martin Giguère
Pierre Laniel
Véronique Martino
Cathy Ouellet
Sylvain Pelletier

1992


Joanne Baril
Sonia Bélanger
Guillaume Daoust
Nicolas Descoteaux
Patrick Loubert

1991


Robert Beauregard
Eric Lafond
Mathieu Marcil
Eric Michaud
François Roy
Joanne Vézina

1990


Cathéri Barbeau
Marie-Claude Cossette
Ghyslain-Luc Lavigne
Sylvain Lussier

1989


Mario Brien
Richard Desroches
Luc Lachance
Denis Martin

1988


Fabien Deschênes
Dany Gagnon
Jacques Larue
Benoit Mathieu
Richard Mayrand
Louis Morisset
Luc Quenneville

1987


Sophie Bromner
Marie-Claude Gaboury
Michel Rioux

1986


Yves Bérubé
Alain Boudreau
Luc Bourget
Anne-Marie Corbeil
Dominique Dayde
Pierre Fleurant
Sabrine Steenhaut

1985


Jean Desmarais
Roxanne Henry
Sylvain Parent
Joanne Vézina

1984


Claire L’Heureux
Anne-Claire Lizotte

1983


Gilbert Gagnon
Martin St-Onge
Jocelyn Proulx
Gilles Aubin

1982


Claude Benoit
Serge Caron
Lysanne Desmarais
Carole Gélinas
Jean Paquette
Jenny Tessier

1981


Louis Bergeron
André Naud
André Simard

1980


Claude Cyr
Michel Fournier
Marc-André Leclerc
Pierre-Luc Ménard

1979


Sylvie Fortin
Marc Lesage

1978


Claude Accolas
Marie-Claire Laurin
Lise Mongrain

1977


Josette Beaupré
Olivier Gascon
Pierre St-Amand

1976


Michel L’Heureux

1975


Dominique Gagnon
Gilbert Grondin

1974


Claire Dandurand (Dé)
Jacques Demers
Françoise Morel
François Séguin

1973


Céline Beaudoin
Anne Dandurand
Pauline Martin
Anouk Simard

1972


Vincent Bilodeau
Carmen Larose
Dominique Lavallée
Bernard Martineau
Gabrielle Mathieu
Yvon Pelletier
Nicole Rhéault
Pierrette Savard

1971


Denis Chouinard
Louise Laparé
Christine Prud’homme
Réal Gosselin
Robert Nadon